Kozi International, Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3158 Lea Sterling WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
1/49

$527,500

$549,900

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt

3158 Lea Sterling WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

Listed by Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

MetroList® Services, Inc
3254 Harpers Ferry DR, Stockton, CA 95219
1/47

$549,000

$549,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,341 SqFt

3254 Harpers Ferry DR, Stockton, CA 95219

Listed by Lyon Real Estate LP

MetroList® Services, Inc
1406 Santa Fe CIR, Roseville, CA 95678
1/28

$535,000

$535,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

1406 Santa Fe CIR, Roseville, CA 95678

Listed by Kozi International

MetroList® Services, Inc
5614 7th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95820
1/28

$570,000

$529,000

7.8%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

5614 7th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95820

Listed by FlyHomes, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
3708 Sherman WAY, Sacramento, CA 95817
1/43

$760,000

$715,999

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

3708 Sherman WAY, Sacramento, CA 95817

Listed by FlyHomes, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
2358 Picasso WAY, Stockton, CA 95206
1/25

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

2358 Picasso WAY, Stockton, CA 95206

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
121 Aeolia DR, Auburn, CA 95603
1/9

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

121 Aeolia DR, Auburn, CA 95603

Listed by Sellers Realty Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
5321 Clipper Court, Rocklin, CA 95765
1/67

$1,125,000

$1,150,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,187 SqFt

5321 Clipper Court, Rocklin, CA 95765

Listed by M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
210 E Bush ST, Lemoore, CA 93245
1/42

$300,000

$287,200

4.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt

210 E Bush ST, Lemoore, CA 93245

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
1305 Alameda AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610
1/32

$295,500

$289,200

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt

1305 Alameda AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
1027 Yale AVE, Modesto, CA 95350
1/37

$460,000

$448,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

1027 Yale AVE, Modesto, CA 95350

Listed by Grand Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
9904 Fox Borough DR, Oakdale, CA 95361
1/91

$1,475,000

$1,500,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,284 SqFt

9904 Fox Borough DR, Oakdale, CA 95361

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
105 Graeagle CT, Roseville, CA 95678
1/49

$515,000

$545,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt

105 Graeagle CT, Roseville, CA 95678

Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
1608 Los Molinos WAY, Sacramento, CA 95864
1/57

$740,000

$735,000

0.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,281 SqFt

1608 Los Molinos WAY, Sacramento, CA 95864

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
740 Emerald Hills CIR, Fairfield, CA 94533
1/53

$580,000

$639,000

9.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,449 SqFt

740 Emerald Hills CIR, Fairfield, CA 94533

Listed by Realty ONE Group Complete

MetroList® Services, Inc
20419 Pine Mountain DR, Groveland, CA 95321
1/40

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

20419 Pine Mountain DR, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Hype Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
6009 W Goux, Fresno, CA 93722
1/35

$650,000

$665,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,692 SqFt

6009 W Goux, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by London Properties, LTD

MetroList® Services, Inc
2527 Mcgregor DR, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
1/36

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,367 SqFt

2527 Mcgregor DR, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

Listed by Grounded R.E.

MetroList® Services, Inc
6600 Prospectors RD, Lotus, CA 95651
1/11

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
49,299.44 Acres

6600 Prospectors RD, Lotus, CA 95651

Listed by RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

MetroList® Services, Inc
3308 Windsor DR, Sacramento, CA 95864
1/32

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt

3308 Windsor DR, Sacramento, CA 95864

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
7016 Peck DR, Sacramento, CA 95828
1/27

$402,000

$409,999

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

7016 Peck DR, Sacramento, CA 95828

Listed by Cali-Link Realty & Mortgage Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
16594 You Bet, Grass Valley, CA 95945
1/52

$702,000

$639,000

9.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,166 SqFt

16594 You Bet, Grass Valley, CA 95945

Listed by Hardin Realty & Property Management

MetroList® Services, Inc
4823 Schuyler DR, Carmichael, CA 95608
1/55

$600,000

$625,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt

4823 Schuyler DR, Carmichael, CA 95608

Listed by Bounty Point Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
6731 5th ST, Rio Linda, CA 95673
1/39

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,237 SqFt

6731 5th ST, Rio Linda, CA 95673

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Kozi International, Inc.

Bruce Vo

+1(916) 230-7469 vthien11@gmail.com

861 South Mckenna Ave, Kerman, California, 93630, USA

DRE# 01387216

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Kozi International, Inc.

Bruce Vo

+1(916) 230-7469 vthien11@gmail.com

861 South Mckenna Ave, Kerman, California, 93630, USA

DRE# 01387216

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews